Sergei Lukyanov

Real Name:
Sergei Vladimirovich Lukyanov
Profile:
Russian actor, born 27 September 1910, died 1 March 1965.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3947610]

Artist

Albums

Sergei Lukyanov - Судьба Человека = The Fate Of A Man album art Михаил Шолохов Читает Сергей Лукьянов* Михаил Шолохов Читает Сергей Лукьянов* - Судьба Человека = The Fate Of A Man Мелодия USSR Unknown Sell This Version