Terrence McNally

Real Name:
Terrence E. McNally
Profile:
Terrence McNally (born May 29, 1948, New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA) is an American actor and radio host. McNally wrote and produced the film Earth Girls Are Easy, which featured his then wife, actress/singer Julie Brown. He also worked with her on a number of her early recordings.

For the American playwright, librettist, and screenwriter, please use Terrence McNally (2)
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Pók02 Terrence McNally - A Pókasszony Csókja (Kiss Of The Spider Woman) album art Terrence McNally, John Kander, Fred Ebb Terrence McNally, John Kander, Fred Ebb - A Pókasszony Csókja (Kiss Of The Spider Woman)(CD) Budapesti Kamaraszínház Kht. Pók02 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
Pók01 Terrence McNally - A Pókasszony Csókja (Kiss Of The Spider Woman) album art McNally* - Kander* - Ebb* McNally* - Kander* - Ebb* - A Pókasszony Csókja (Kiss Of The Spider Woman)(CD, Album) Budapesti Kamaraszínház Kht. Pók01 Hungary Unknown Sell This Version