Raquel Welch

Raquel Welch

Real Name:
Jo Raquel Tejada
Profile:
Raquel Welch (born September 5, 1940, Chicago, Illinois, USA) is an American actress and singer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Raquel Welch

Raquel Welch Discography

Albums

DS-1924/1925 Mae West, Raquel Welch, Rex Reed, John Huston, Calvin Lockhart Mae West, Raquel Welch, Rex Reed, John Huston, Calvin Lockhart - Myra Breckinridge(LP, Album, Promo) 20th Century Fox Records DS-1924/1925 US 1970 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

M 10724 Raquel Welch / Vladimir Cosma Raquel Welch / Vladimir Cosma - L'Animal(7", Single) Les Disques Martin M 10724 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Raquel Welch This Girl's Back In Town (Maxi, Single) Columbia Spain 1987 Sell This Version

Videos

VV2325 Raquel Welch Raquel!(DVD-V) View Video VV2325 US 2006 Sell This Version