Ray Edenton

Ray Edenton

Real Name:
Ray Quarles Edenton
Profile:
American guitarist, born November 3, 1926 in Mineral, Virginia.
Sites:
Variations:

Ray Edenton Discography

Albums

CL 2465 Ray Edenton Plays Uptown Country Music(LP, Mono) Columbia CL 2465 US 1962 Sell This Version