Gutterstylz

Real Name:
Bruce Michael Aisher
Profile:
British DJ, electronic music producer, music technology journalist and lecturer from Brighton, England, UK.
Born: 05-08-1970
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gutterstylz

Singles & EPs

Gutterstylz - Dirtbox / I Want Ur Love album art Gutterstylz Dirtbox / I Want Ur Love (Single) Bedrock Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
MSHD007 Gutterstylz - Body Work album art Gutterstylz aka Bruce Aisher Gutterstylz aka Bruce Aisher - Body Work(12") Mashtronic Digital MSHD007 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
WH008 Gutterstylz - TK album art Gutterstylz, Go Control Gutterstylz, Go Control - TK(12", Single, Ltd, Promo, W/Lbl) Whose Haus? WH008 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
ND101 Gutterstylz - Love On The Dancefloor EP album art Gutterstylz, Rolasoul Gutterstylz, Rolasoul - Love On The Dancefloor EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nueva Digital ND101 Canada 2013

Videos (3) Edit