Real Name:
Bea Fiedler
German actress and singer.
Born 28.06.1957 in Witten (Germany)


BEA Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

WEA 18 494 Bea The Outlaw(7") WEA WEA 18 494 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
0030.531 Bea A Woman Is A Woman(7", Single) Metronome 0030.531 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
PB-69019 Bea Mony, Mony / Outa Space(7") Rca PB-69019 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
MO6007 Paul Force, Bea Paul Force, Bea - Don´t Turn The Story Around(12") Mystika Light MO6007 Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit