Xavior

Real Name:
Xavior "Omari" AbduAbasi
Profile:
aka DJ Ntelect
keywords: DeepSwing, Generate-Music, Panevino, Eddie Amadore, DJ Andy Caldwell

Died 16 December 2016
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Xavior - Life album art Mijangos* Featuring Xavior Mijangos* Featuring Xavior - Life Aqua Boogie Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Xavior - Takin' Me Higher album art Deepswing* Featuring Xavior Deepswing* Featuring Xavior - Takin' Me Higher Raw Nerve Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Xavior - Shelter album art Deep Swing Feat. Xavior Deep Swing Feat. Xavior - Shelter SoulShine Recordings US 1999 Sell This Version
Xavior - I Promise You album art Deep Swing Feat. Xavior Deep Swing Feat. Xavior - I Promise You Generate Music US 2000 Sell This Version
Xavior - Changes album art Soulplanet Jazz Ensemble Featuring Xavior Soulplanet Jazz Ensemble Featuring Xavior - Changes Soulplanet Recordings US 2002 Sell This Version
SPR003 Xavior - Sugar, Baby, Darlin album art Soulplanet Jazz Ensemble Featuring Xavior Soulplanet Jazz Ensemble Featuring Xavior - Sugar, Baby, Darlin(12") Soulplanet Recordings SPR003 US 2003 Sell This Version
GM 025 Xavior - Shout N' Deliver album art Deepswing* Featuring Xavior Deepswing* Featuring Xavior - Shout N' Deliver(12", Ltd) Generate Music GM 025 US 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PVM002 Xavior - Don't Waste My Time album art Panevino Feat. Xavior Panevino Feat. Xavior - Don't Waste My Time(5xFile, MP3, 320) Panevino Music PVM002 Switzerland 2007
PVM017 Xavior - If You Love Me album art Panevino Feat. Xavior Panevino Feat. Xavior - If You Love Me(6xFile, MP3, 320) Panevino Music PVM017 Switzerland 2011

Reviews

Add Review

mrsjosette

mrsjosette

January 1, 2012
Awesome my sibling...I see what you've been up to lately :-)

Videos (22) Edit