Niska

Real Name:
Georges Stanislas Malif Dinga-Pinto
Profile:
French rapper of Congolese (Brazzaville) descent, born April 6th, 1994 in Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, Île-de-France. Rapping in French, he was originally a member of Negro Deep before embarking on a solo career.

His nickname "Niska" is a derivative of his nickname Stany in reverse (Nista), with the "t" changed into a "k".
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3958584]

Artist

Albums

none Niska - Charo Life album art Niska Charo Life (Album) Millenium (3) none France 2015 Sell This Version
4792347 Niska - Zifukoro album art Niska Zifukoro(CD, Album) Charo Prod 4792347 France 2016 Sell This Version
602557936742 Niska - Commando album art Niska Commando (Album) Charo Prod 602557936742 France 2017 Sell This Version
00602508292873 Niska - Mr Sal album art Niska Mr Sal (Album) Universal Music France, Millenium (3), Capitol Records, Charo Prod 00602508292873 France 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Niska - Gros Bonnets album art Niska Feat. Madrane Niska Feat. Madrane - Gros Bonnets(File, AAC, Single, 256) Millenium (3) none France 2015
none Niska - Maître Chien (Freestyle) album art Niska Maître Chien (Freestyle)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Millenium (3) none France 2016
none Niska - Elle Avait Son Djo album art Niska Feat Maitre Gims Niska Feat Maitre Gims - Elle Avait Son Djo(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Capitol Music France none France 2016 Sell This Version
none Niska - Réseaux album art Niska Réseaux (Single) Universal Music Division Capitol Music France none France 2017 Sell This Version
MAD415S Niska - Boom Bye Bye album art Niska - Diplo Niska - Diplo - Boom Bye Bye(File, WAV, Single) Mad Decent MAD415S US 2019
00602577560903 Niska - Giuseppe album art Niska Giuseppe(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music Division Capitol Music France 00602577560903 France 2019
00602508094354 Niska - Du Lundi Au Lundi album art Niska Du Lundi Au Lundi(File, FLAC, Single) Capitol Music France 00602508094354 France 2019

Miscellaneous

none Niska - Liquide album art Shay (9) Feat Niska Shay (9) Feat Niska - Liquide(CDr, Promo) Millenium (3), Capitol Records, Universal Music France none France Unknown Sell This Version