Giulietta Masina

Real Name:
Giulia Anna Masina
Profile:
Italian actress, born 22 February 1921 in San Giorgio di Piano, Bologna, Italy, died 23 March 1994 in Rome, Italy. She was married to Federico Fellini from 1943 until his death in 1993.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3959234]

Artist

Giulietta Masina Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

06 13331-Q Giulietta Masina - Non Voglio Niente...! / Senza Età album art Giulietta Masina / Marco Tolli Giulietta Masina / Marco Tolli - Non Voglio Niente...! / Senza Età(7") BASF 06 13331-Q Italy 1975 Sell This Version