Héctor Cruz

Real Name:
Héctor Gerardo Cruz
Profile:
Argentinian composer and orchestra director
(died 22 Jul.1982)
Variations:
[a3960333]

Artist

Héctor Cruz Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

4924 Francisco Canaro Y Su Orquesta Típica Silbidos de Un Vago Francisco Canaro Y Su Orquesta Típica - Silbidos de Un Vago / Con Los Colores Del Cielo(Shellac, 10") Disco Criollo Odeon 4924 Argentina 1935 Sell This Version