Johanna Salomaa

Real Name:
Leena Johanna Salomaa
Profile:
Born January 18, 1984 in Espoo, Finland. A Finnish singer and songwriter. The founder and vocalist of Indica (7). She also plays violin and guitar.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Johanna Salomaa
[a3961855]

Artist

Johanna Salomaa Discography Tracks

Compilations

5052498936120 Johanna Salomaa - Kultaiset Lastenlaulut 4 album art Various Pää, Olka, Polvi, Varvas Various - Kultaiset Lastenlaulut 4(4xCD, Comp, RM) WEA 5052498936120 Finland 2011 Sell This Version