Vakill

Real Name:
Donald Mason
Profile:
American hip-hop MC, born March 21st, 1975 in Chicago, Illinois, United States of America. Vakill was raised on the southside of Chicago, on 119th street in the wild hundreds and has released three studio albums with the Molemen.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Vakill - Kill'em All album art Vakill Kill'em All(CDr) Molemen none US 2001 Sell This Version
MR 014 Vakill - The Darkest Cloud album art Vakill The Darkest Cloud (Album) Molemen MR 014 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Vakill - Worst Fears Confirmed Bonus CD: Album Instrumentals album art Vakill Worst Fears Confirmed Bonus CD: Album Instrumentals(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
MR022 Vakill - Worst Fears Confirmed album art Vakill Worst Fears Confirmed(CD, Album) Molemen MR022 US 2006 Sell This Version
MR031 Vakill - Armor Of God album art Vakill Armor Of God(CD, Album) Molemen MR031 US 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Vakill - Kill And Massacre album art Vakill Destroyer X* Kill And Massacre(Cass, EP, Dem) Molemen none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Vakill - Demo album art Vakill Demo(Cass, Single, Dem) Molemen none US 1995 Sell This Version
none Vakill - Amen album art Vakill Tha Boogey Man* Amen(Cass, Maxi) Molemen none US 1995 Sell This Version
none Vakill - Who's Afraid? album art Vakill Tha Boogey Man* Who's Afraid?(Cass, EP) Molemen none US 1995 Sell This Version
BDS-815 Vakill - Flows U Can't Imagine album art Vakill Flows U Can't Imagine(12") Bronx Science Recordings BDS-815 US 1999 Sell This Version
BDS-851 Vakill - Out The Speakers album art Vakill Out The Speakers (EP) Bronx Science Recordings BDS-851 US 2000 Sell This Version
PLE 7005-1 Vakill - VA 2 K album art Vakill VA 2 K(12") Pockets Linted Entertainment PLE 7005-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
MR 013 Vakill - End Of Days album art Vakill End Of Days(12") Molemen MR 013 US 2002 Sell This Version