Ad

Promoe

Real Name:Mårten Edh
Profile:

Promoe (born Nils Mårten Edh, April 28, 1976) is a Swedish rapper and member of the Swedish hip hop group Looptroop (2).

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Blackie Lawless (2), Kjell Kriminell, Mårten Edh
Variations:
Viewing All | Promoe

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0