Endlec

Real Name:
Tasos Andriotis
Profile:
Techno DJ and producer from Thessaloniki, Greece.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3967558]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PTX042, 042 Endlec - Panel Trax 042 album art Endlec Panel Trax 042(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Panel Trax Records, Panel Trax Records PTX042, 042 Hungary 2014
MORD022 Endlec - Theories And Subjects Of Substance EP album art Endlec Theories And Subjects Of Substance EP (EP) Mord MORD022 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
MORD016 Endlec - The Abyss Gazes Also EP album art Endlec The Abyss Gazes Also EP (EP) Mord MORD016 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
COT 015 Endlec - Split EP 3 album art Endlec, Euskalraver Endlec, Euskalraver - Split EP 3(12", EP) Children Of Tomorrow COT 015 France 2016 Sell This Version
KR/LF-001 Endlec - Linear Authority album art Endlec Linear Authority(12") KR/LF Records KR/LF-001 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
OY009 Endlec - To Reconcile Past With Present EP album art Endlec To Reconcile Past With Present EP(12", EP) Old and Young OY009 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
MORD036 Endlec - New Age Dystopia EP album art Endlec New Age Dystopia EP (EP) Mord MORD036 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
ANA003 Endlec - Born From Chaos EP album art Endlec Born From Chaos EP (EP) Analogue ANA003 Greece 2017 Sell This Version
NYTI02 Endlec - New York Trax Imports 02  album art Endlec New York Trax Imports 02 (12", EP) New York Trax Imports NYTI02 US 2017 Sell This Version
MORD051 Endlec - Rotten Nation EP album art Endlec Rotten Nation EP (EP) Mord MORD051 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version
ANA006 Endlec - UVB • Endlec • Kwartz • Dj Boss album art UVB (2)EndlecKwartz (2)Dj Boss UVB (2)EndlecKwartz (2)Dj Boss - UVB • Endlec • Kwartz • Dj Boss Analogue ANA006 Greece 2018 Sell This Version
GENX006 Endlec - Kalposa album art Endlec Kalposa(12", EP) Gen X GENX006 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version
ETRN004 Endlec - Here Comes The Techno Assaulter EP album art Endlec Here Comes The Techno Assaulter EP(12", EP) Eternal Damnation ETRN004 UK 2020 Sell This Version
ANA009 Endlec - Sunil Sharpe • Endlec • Sedvs • Jerm album art Sunil SharpeEndlecSedvsJerm (8) Sunil SharpeEndlecSedvsJerm (8) - Sunil Sharpe • Endlec • Sedvs • Jerm(12") Analogue ANA009 Greece 2020 Sell This Version
HEX003 Endlec - Under Brutal Law album art Endlec Under Brutal Law(12", EP, Ltd, 180) Hex Recordings HEX003 Spain 2020 Sell This Version
RM1 Endlec - Year Of The Kill  album art Endlec Year Of The Kill (3xFile, WAV, EP) Renegade Methodz RM1 Greece 2020
INNER016 Endlec - SKG4LIFE EP album art Endlec SKG4LIFE EP(12", EP, W/Lbl, Blu) Inner Surface Music INNER016 UK 2020 Sell This Version
RM2 Endlec Protect Ya Jaw(5xFile, WAV, EP) Renegade Methodz RM2 Greece 2021

DJ Mixes

EP113 Endlec - Erratic Podcast 113 album art Endlec Erratic Podcast 113(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) TheErraticPodcast EP113 US 2016
MEP064 Endlec - Modular Expansion Podcast #064 album art Endlec Modular Expansion Podcast #064(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Modular Expansion Podcast MEP064 Greece 2016

Miscellaneous

none Endlec - Black Series 007 album art Endlec Black Series 007(5xFile, MP3, 320) Authentic Pew none Germany 2014
AD012 Endlec - Traversing The Unknown album art Endlec Traversing The Unknown(4xFile, MP3, 320) Arts Digital Series AD012 Italy 2014
RM3 Endlec Post​-​Love​-​Hate(3xFile, WAV) Renegade Methodz RM3 Greece 2021