Kovacs (6)

Real Name:
Sharon Kovacs
Profile:
Sharon Kovacs is a Dutch singer/songwriter, born in Eindhoven April 15th, 1990. Attended the Rock City Institute, a music school in Eindhoven. Performs under the artist name Kovacs (6).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3967912]

Artist

Albums

Kovacs (6) - Shades Of Black album art Kovacs (6) Shades Of Black (Album) Warner Music Central Europe, Wolf Recordings Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Kovacs (6) - Cheap Smell album art Kovacs (6) Cheap Smell (Album) Warner Music Central Europe Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kovacs (6) - My Love album art Kovacs (6) My Love (EP, Single) Warner Music Central Europe, Wolf Recordings Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Kovacs (6) - Song For Joel album art Kovacs (6) Song For Joel(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Benelux 2014 Sell This Version
none Kovacs (6) - My Love (Live @ Lowlands 2014) album art Kovacs (6) My Love (Live @ Lowlands 2014)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Wolf Recordings none Netherlands 2014
Kovacs (6) - The Devil You Know album art Kovacs (6) The Devil You Know (Single) Wolf Recordings Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Kovacs (6) - Wolf in Cheap Clothes album art Kovacs (6) Wolf in Cheap Clothes(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Kovacs (6) - Diggin album art Kovacs (6) Diggin(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NLB8P1500015 Kovacs (6) - 50 Shades Of Black album art Kovacs (6) 50 Shades Of Black(CDr, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux NLB8P1500015 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version