Real Name:
Sharon Kovacs
Profile:
Sharon Kovacs is a Dutch singer/songwriter, born in Eindhoven April 15th, 1990. Attended the Rock City Institute, a music school in Eindhoven. Performs under the artist name Kovacs (6).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3967912]

Artist

5054196879259 Kovacs (6) - Shades Of Black album art Kovacs (6) Shades Of Black (Album) Warner Music Central Europe, Wolf Recordings 5054196879259 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
5419700749 Kovacs (6) - Cheap Smell album art Kovacs (6) Cheap Smell (Album) Warner Music Central Europe 5419700749 Europe 2018 Sell This Version