Bobby Moore

Real Name:
Robert Bob Moore
Profile:
Saxophonist, singer, bandleader and songwriter, born 17 July 1930 in New Orleans, Louisiana, died Montgomery, Alabama, 1 February 2006.

Do NOT confuse with the trombonist Robert Moore of The Salsoul Orchestra.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (19) Edit