Tom Hugo

Real Name:
Tom Hugo Hermansen
Profile:
Norwegian singer and songwriter, born in 1979.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3968964]

Artist

Tom Hugo Discography Tracks

Albums

THCD 01 Tom Hugo smågodt(CD, Album) tom hugos THCD 01 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
HW 1201 Tom Hugo - Sundry Tales album art Tom Hugo Sundry Tales(CD, Album) Kamè Entertainment HW 1201 Norway 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HW0201 Tom Hugo - shooting stars EP album art hûgo* shooting stars EP(CD, EP) hugoworld HW0201 Norway 2002 Sell This Version