Pat Henderson

Real Name:
Patricia Henderson
Profile:
Soul singer and studio background vocalist
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

MV 5086 Pat Henderson - The Jean Leccia Interpolation album art Lexia Lexia - The Jean Leccia Interpolation (Album) MGM Records MV 5086 US 1972 Sell This Version
MV 10679 Pat Henderson - Good Morning To You album art Lexia Lexia - Good Morning To You(7", Promo) MGM Records MV 10679 US 1972 Sell This Version
ST-11297 Pat Henderson - A Piece Of Time album art Lori Lieberman The World Is Turning and 2 more… Lori Lieberman - A Piece Of Time (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records ST-11297 US 1974 Sell This Version
BS 2811 Pat Henderson - Dory Previn album art Dory Previn Dory Previn - Dory Previn (Album) Warner Bros. Records BS 2811 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
EPC 81151 Pat Henderson - Michael Murphey album art Michael Murphey* Michael Murphey* - Michael Murphey (Album) Epic EPC 81151 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
PCT 32760 Pat Henderson - Slow Dancer album art Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Slow Dancer (Album) Columbia PCT 32760 US 1974 Sell This Version
DSD-50185 Pat Henderson - White Horse album art Michael Omartian Michael Omartian - White Horse (Album) ABC/Dunhill Records DSD-50185 US 1974 Sell This Version
TD 1640 Pat Henderson - Prisoner In Disguise album art Linda Ronstadt I Will Always Love You Linda Ronstadt - Prisoner In Disguise (Album) Asylum Records TD 1640 Taiwan 1975 Sell This Version
PE 34080 Pat Henderson - A Rumor In His Own Time album art Jeffrey Comanor Jeffrey Comanor - A Rumor In His Own Time(LP) Epic PE 34080 US 1976 Sell This Version
L-35930, L 35930, ABDP-948 Pat Henderson - Believe Me Now Or Believe Me Later album art Diana Trask Diana Trask - Believe Me Now Or Believe Me Later(LP, Album) Dot Records, Dot Records, Dot Records L-35930, L 35930, ABDP-948 Australia 1976 Sell This Version
PS 2014 Pat Henderson - Making Our Dreams Come True album art Cyndi Grecco Watching You (as Patricia Henderson) Cyndi Grecco - Making Our Dreams Come True(LP) Private Stock PS 2014 US 1976 Sell This Version
UA-LA653-G Pat Henderson - The Painter album art Paul Anka Paul Anka - The Painter (Album) United Artists Records UA-LA653-G US 1976 Sell This Version
K53045, 7E-1072, K 53045, 7E 1072 Pat Henderson - Hasten Down The Wind album art Linda Ronstadt Try Me Again and 1 more… Linda Ronstadt - Hasten Down The Wind (Album) Asylum Records K53045, 7E-1072, K 53045, 7E 1072 UK 1976 Sell This Version
PD-1-6101, 2391 275 Pat Henderson - Moving Along album art Renee Geyer Renee Geyer - Moving Along (Album) RCA Victor PD-1-6101, 2391 275 US 1977 Sell This Version
AA-1031 SP Pat Henderson - Song For A Young Girl album art Paul Parrish Paul Parrish - Song For A Young Girl (Album) ABC Records AA-1031 SP US 1977 Sell This Version
2391 325 Pat Henderson - Winning Combination album art Donny And Marie* Donny And Marie* - Winning Combination (Album) Polydor, Polydor, Kolob Productions, Kolob Productions 2391 325 India 1977 Sell This Version
BSK 3120 Pat Henderson - Two The Hard Way album art Allman And Woman Allman And Woman - Two The Hard Way (Album) Warner Bros. Records BSK 3120 Australia 1977 Sell This Version
MYR 1063 Pat Henderson - Music Of My 2nd Birth album art Bili Thedford Lies and 6 more… Bili Thedford - Music Of My 2nd Birth(LP, Album) Good News Records MYR 1063 UK 1977 Sell This Version
WC 2199, SO-11640 Pat Henderson - Ear Candy album art Helen Reddy Helen Reddy - Ear Candy (Album) Capitol Records WC 2199, SO-11640 New Zealand 1977 Sell This Version
JC 34902 Pat Henderson - Bundle Of Joy album art Freddie Hubbard Freddie Hubbard - Bundle Of Joy (Album) Columbia JC 34902 US 1977 Sell This Version
KBS 3089, BSK 3089 Pat Henderson - Thunder In My Heart album art Leo Sayer Everything I've Got Leo Sayer - Thunder In My Heart (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records KBS 3089, BSK 3089 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
K 56882 Pat Henderson - Miss Randy Crawford album art Randy Crawford Randy Crawford - Miss Randy Crawford (Album) Warner Bros. Records K 56882 UK 1977 Sell This Version
14C 062-99218 Pat Henderson - Rhapsody In Blue album art Walter Murphy Walter Murphy - Rhapsody In Blue (Album) Private Stock 14C 062-99218 Greece 1977 Sell This Version
JC 35284 Pat Henderson - Fantasy album art Mac Davis Mac Davis - Fantasy(LP, Album, Pin) Columbia JC 35284 US 1978 Sell This Version
P-10529E Pat Henderson - Thank You … For F.U.M.L. (Funking Up My Life) album art Donald Byrd Donald Byrd - Thank You … For F.U.M.L. (Funking Up My Life) (Album) Elektra P-10529E Japan 1978 Sell This Version