Bergen White

Real Name:
D. Bergen White
Profile:
Long-time arranger, producer, conductor, musician, composer and singer from Nashville, Tennessee. He was born July 18, 1939 in Miami, Oklahoma.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bergen White Discography Tracks

Albums

Bergen White - For Women Only album art Bergen White For Women Only (Album) SSS International US 1970 Sell This Version
001 Bergen White - Finale (There Will Be No More) album art Bergen White Finale (There Will Be No More)(CD, Album) Bergen White 001 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bergen White - The Bird Song / If It's Not Asking Too Much  album art Bergen White The Bird Song / If It's Not Asking Too Much (Single) Monument US 1967 Sell This Version
SSS-817 Bergen White - Spread The Word album art Bergen White Spread The Word(7", Single, Mono, Promo, Blu) SSS International SSS-817 US 1970 Sell This Version
SSS-796 Bergen White - It's Over Now album art Bergen White It's Over Now(7", Single, Promo) SSS International SSS-796 US 1970 Sell This Version
Bergen White - Come Go With Me album art Bergen White Come Go With Me (Single) Private Stock UK 1975 Sell This Version
PSR 45,013 Bergen White Come Go With Me(7", Mono, Promo) Private Stock PSR 45,013 US 1975 Sell This Version
Bergen White - Duke Of Earl album art Bergen White Duke Of Earl (Single) Private Stock US 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit