Olly Alexander

Real Name:
Oliver Alexander Thornton
Profile:
Olly Alexander (born 1990) is an English actor, script writer and lead singer of the band Years & Years. The band released debut single "Traps" via Kitsuné in September 2013.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3973097]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Olly Alexander - Torch Songs album art Olly Alexander Torch Songs(2xFile, FLAC, Single, 16-) Polydor Ltd. none US 2016
Olly Alexander - Grounds For Resentment album art Kele Okereke Feat. Olly Alexander Kele Okereke Feat. Olly Alexander - Grounds For Resentment (Single) BMG 2017