Kikki Danielsson

Real Name:
Ann-Kristin Danielsson
Profile:
Swedish singer born in 1952.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kikki Danielsson - Rock´n Yodel album art Kikki* Rock´n Yodel (Album) Mariann Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Just Like A Woman album art Kikki* Just Like A Woman (Album) Mariann Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Kikki album art Kikki* Kikki (Album) Mariann Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Singles Bar album art Kikki* Singles Bar (Album) Mariann Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Midnight Sunshine album art Kikki* Midnight Sunshine (Album) Mariann Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Bra Vibrationer album art Kikki* Bra Vibrationer (Album) Mariann Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Papaya Coconut album art Kikki* Papaya Coconut (Album) Mariann Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Min Barndoms Jular album art Kikki* Min Barndoms Jular (Album) Mariann Sweden 1987 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Canzone D'Amore album art Kikki* Canzone D'Amore (Album) Mariann Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - På Begäran album art Kikki Danielsson På Begäran (Comp) Mariann Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Vägen Hem Till Dej album art Kikki* Vägen Hem Till Dej (Album) Sweden Music Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
3225 2 Kikki Danielsson - Kvällens Sista Dans album art Kikki Danielsson & Roosarna Kikki Danielsson & Roosarna - Kvällens Sista Dans(CD, Album) Frituna 3225 2 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Jag Ska Aldrig Lämna Dig album art Kikki Danielsson Jag Ska Aldrig Lämna Dig (Album) Mill Records Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Kikki Danielsson - Live Från Rondo album art Kikki*, Bettan, Lotta* Kikki*, Bettan, Lotta* - Live Från Rondo (Album) Mariann Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
MLPCD 3571 Kikki Danielsson - Idag & Imorgon album art Kikki Danielsson Idag & Imorgon(CD, Album) Mariann Grammofon AB MLPCD 3571 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
88697897682 Kikki Danielsson - Första Dagen På Resten Av Mitt Liv album art Kikki Danielsson Första Dagen På Resten Av Mitt Liv(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music, Legal Records (2) 88697897682 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
060254751833 Kikki Danielsson - Postcard From A Painted Lady album art Kikki Danielsson Postcard From A Painted Lady(CD, Album) Capitol Music Group, Lionheart (3) 060254751833 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
UNI-0602557-24198 Kikki Danielsson - Christmas Card From A Painted Lady album art Kikki Danielsson Christmas Card From A Painted Lady(CD, Album) Universal Music UNI-0602557-24198 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
060255779807 Kikki Danielsson - Portrait Of A Painted Lady album art Kikki Danielsson Portrait Of A Painted Lady(CD, Album) Capitol Music Group 060255779807 Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
TMCCD 123 Kikki Danielsson - Min Barndoms Jular album art Kikki Danielsson Min Barndoms Jular(CD, Album) Team Mariann Compilation, Mariann Grammofon AB TMCCD 123 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
TMCCD 123 Kikki Danielsson - Min Barndoms Jular album art Kikki Danielsson Min Barndoms Jular(CD, Album) Team Mariann Compilation, Mariann Grammofon AB TMCCD 123 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MAS 1223 Kikki Danielsson - El Lute album art Kikki Danielsson El Lute(7", Single) Mariann Records MAS 1223 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
MAS 1231 Kikki Danielsson - Sometimes When We Touch album art Kikki* Sometimes When We Touch(7", Single) Mariann MAS 1231 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
MAS 1206 Kikki Danielsson - Lay Your Love On Me album art Kikki* Lay Your Love On Me(7", Single) Mariann MAS 1206 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
MAS 2274 Kikki Danielsson - Vill Du Dela Med Dej album art Kikki Danielsson Vill Du Dela Med Dej(7", Single) Mariann MAS 2274 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version