Raf Vallone

Real Name:
Raffaele Vallone
Profile:
Italian footballer and actor, born 17 February 1916 Tropea, Calabria, Italy, died 31 October 2002 in Rome, Italy. Father of Eleonora Vallone.
Sites:
[a3973900]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

74321 63979-2 Raf Vallone - Toni (Bande Originale Du Film) album art Alexandre Desplat La Mort Du Vieux Alexandre Desplat - Toni (Bande Originale Du Film)(CD, Album) Milan 74321 63979-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version