Martin Balsam

Real Name:
Martin Henry Balsam
Profile:
American actor, born 4 November 1919 in Bronx, New York City, New York, USA, died 13 February 1996 in Rome, Italy.
Sites:
[a3973902]

Artist

Albums

Martin Balsam - Harlow album art Joseph E. Levine Presents Carroll Baker (2) , Co-starring Martin Balsam, Red Buttons, Michael Connors (2), Angela Lansbury, Peter Lawford, Raf Vallone Joseph E. Levine Presents Carroll Baker (2) , Co-starring Martin Balsam, Red Buttons, Michael Connors (2), Angela Lansbury, Peter Lawford, Raf Vallone - Harlow (Album) Columbia Masterworks US 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit