Inga Tidblad

Real Name:
Inga Sofia Tidblad
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 29 May 1901 in Stockholm, Sweden, died 12 September 1975 in Stockholm, Sweden.
[a3977585]

Artist

Inga Tidblad Discography Tracks

Albums

AMN-1 Inga Tidblad - Amnesty International, Stadsteatern, 17 Jan. 1966 album art Various Till Dem Som Skall Komma Efter Oss Various - Amnesty International, Stadsteatern, 17 Jan. 1966(LP) Sonet AMN-1 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version

Compilations

RELP 21216 Inga Tidblad - Återklang. Hört, Lekt Och Lärt I Svensk Radio 1925-1974 album art Various Av Hjärtans Lust Various - Återklang. Hört, Lekt Och Lärt I Svensk Radio 1925-1974(2xLP, Comp) SR Records RELP 21216 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version
7C 062-35948 M Various Älskling Various - Odeonkavalkaden 1946-1955. Del 1(LP, Comp) Odeon 7C 062-35948 M Sweden 1982 Sell This Version