Jann Wenner

Real Name:
Jann Simon Wenner
Profile:
American publisher, born January 7, 1946 in New York City, New York, USA. Launched Rolling Stone magazine in 1967.

Inducted into Rock And Roll Hall of Fame in 2004 (Lifetime Achievement).
Sites:
Variations:

Loading