Rick Vito

Real Name:
Richard Francis Vito
Profile:
Guitarist Rick Vito was born October 13, 1949, in Darby, Pennsylvania.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rick Vito

Albums

Rick Vito - King Of Hearts album art Rick Vito King Of Hearts (Album) Atlantic US 1992 Sell This Version
604302101122 Rick Vito - Pink & Black album art Rick Vito Pink & Black(CD) Streamliner Records 604302101122 1998 Sell This Version
0193 HYP Rick Vito - Lucky Devils album art Rick Vito Lucky Devils(CD, Album) Hypertension 0193 HYP Germany 2000 Sell This Version
1208 HYP Rick Vito - Crazy Cool album art Rick Vito Crazy Cool(CD, Album) Hypertension 1208 HYP Germany 2001 Sell This Version
HYP 3221 Rick Vito - Band Box Boogie album art Rick Vito Band Box Boogie(CD, Album) Hypertension HYP 3221 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Rick Vito - Rattlesnake Shake album art Rick Vito Rattlesnake Shake (Album) Hypertension Germany 2004 Sell This Version
HYP 6248 Rick Vito - Talk That Talk album art Rick Vito Talk That Talk(CD, Album) Hypertension HYP 6248 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Rick Vito - Blue Again! album art The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Feat. Rick Vito The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Feat. Rick Vito - Blue Again! (Album) Hypertension, Tallman Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Rick Vito - Mojo On My Side album art Rick Vito Mojo On My Side (Album) Hypertension US 2014 Sell This Version
none Rick Vito - Live At The Belly Up album art The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Featuring Rick Vito The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Featuring Rick Vito - Live At The Belly Up(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Belly Up Live none 2016
VT-RV01 Rick Vito - Soulshaker album art Rick Vito Soulshaker(CD, Album) Vizztone Label Group VT-RV01 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rick Vito - Desireé album art Rick Vito Duet With Stevie Nicks Rick Vito Duet With Stevie Nicks - Desireé (Single) Modern Records US 1992 Sell This Version
none Rick Vito - Fleetwood Boogie album art The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Featuring Rick Vito The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Featuring Rick Vito - Fleetwood Boogie(File, MP3, Single, 192) Belly Up Live none 2016

Compilations

HYP 9268 Rick Vito - Lucky In Love The Best Of Rick Vito album art Rick Vito Lucky In Love The Best Of Rick Vito(CD, Comp) Hypertension HYP 9268 Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Videos

INAK 6524-2 DVD Rick Vito - In Concert album art Rick Vito In Concert(DVD-V, Album) in-akustik INAK 6524-2 DVD Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Rick Vito - Blue Again album art The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Featuring Rick Vito The Mick Fleetwood Blues Band Featuring Rick Vito - Blue Again 429 Records, Tall Man Records (2) US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit