Tamara (7)

Real Name:
Tamara Macarena Valcárcel Serrano
Profile:
Tamara, born in Seville, June 27, 1984, is a Spanish melodic singer, best known for her interpretations of boleros.
Sites:

Albums

Tamara (7) - Gracias album art Tamara (7) Gracias (Album) Muxxic, Darsha Music Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Siempre album art Tamara (7) Siempre (Album, MiniAlbum) Muxxic Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Abrázame album art Tamara (7) Abrázame (Album) Muxxic Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Canta Roberto Carlos album art Tamara (7) Canta Roberto Carlos (Album) Universal Music, Muxxic Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Emociones En Directo album art Tamara (7) Emociones En Directo (Album) Universal Music Group, muxxic Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Perfecto  album art Tamara (7) Perfecto (Album) Universal Music Group Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Lo Mejor De Tu Vida album art Tamara (7) Lo Mejor De Tu Vida (Album) Universal Music Latino, Muxxic Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
0602527153889 Tamara (7) - Amores album art Tamara (7) Amores(CD, Album) Universal Music 0602527153889 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
0602527585215 Tamara (7) - Mas - Tributo A Marco Antonio Solís album art Tamara (7) Mas - Tributo A Marco Antonio Solís(CD, Album) Universal 0602527585215 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
0602537206650 Tamara (7) - Encadenados (Un Homenaje Al Bolero) album art Tamara (7) Y Moncho Tamara (7) Y Moncho - Encadenados (Un Homenaje Al Bolero)(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602537206650 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
0602537612932 Tamara (7) - Incondicional (A Juan Carlos Calderón) album art Tamara (7) Incondicional (A Juan Carlos Calderón)(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602537612932 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
CAR28 Tamara (7) - Lo Que Calla El Alma album art Tamara (7) Lo Que Calla El Alma(CD, Album) Carlito Records CAR28 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tamara (7) - Celos album art Tamara (7) Celos (Maxi, Single) Muxxic Spain 1999 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - Si Nos Dejan album art Tamara (7) Si Nos Dejan(CD, Single, Promo) Muxxic none Spain 1999 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - Tu Frialdad (Con Javier Vargas) album art Tamara (7) Tu Frialdad (Con Javier Vargas)(CD, Single, Promo) Fonomusic none Spain 2000 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - En Tu Pelo album art Tamara (7) En Tu Pelo(CD, Maxi) Muxxic none Spain 2000 Sell This Version
CDX 2387 Tamara (7) - El Amor De Nosotros album art Juan Gabriel Con Tamara (7) Juan Gabriel Con Tamara (7) - El Amor De Nosotros(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Ariola, BMG Entertaiment Mexico S.A. De C.V. CDX 2387 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
TB SP 300 Tamara (7) - Si Tu Me Dices Ven   album art Tamara (7), Trio Los Panchos Tamara (7), Trio Los Panchos - Si Tu Me Dices Ven (CD, Single, Promo) Tábata Música Y Letra TB SP 300 2000 Sell This Version
LATR-03016-2 Tamara (7) - Ayúdame Dios Mío album art Tamara (7) Ayúdame Dios Mío(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Latino LATR-03016-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
DMSP 63013 Tamara (7) - Gracias album art Tamara (7) Gracias(CD, Single) Muxxic DMSP 63013 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Tamara (7) - Siempre album art Tamara (7) Siempre (Single) Universal Music Latino Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - Si Faltas Tú album art Tamara (7) Si Faltas Tú(CD, Single, Promo) Muxxic none Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - Cómo Me Gusta album art Tamara (7) Cómo Me Gusta(CD, Single, Promo) Muxxic none Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - Miénteme album art Tamara (7) Miénteme(CD, Single, Promo) Muxxic none Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Tamara (7) - Herida De Amor album art Tamara (7) Herida De Amor(CD, Single, Promo) Muxxic none Spain 2001 Sell This Version