Gary Puckett

Real Name:
Gary Dale Puckett
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, born October 17, 1942 in Hibbing, Minnesota, grew up in Yakima, Washington.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gary Puckett - The Gary Puckett Album album art Gary Puckett The Gary Puckett Album (Album) Columbia US 1971 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Melodie album art Gary Puckett Melodie 51 West US 1982 Sell This Version
513 598-2 Gary Puckett - Love Me Tonight album art Gary Puckett Love Me Tonight(CD, Album) M-Street, Freizeit Revue Music 513 598-2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
JT8995 Gary Puckett - As It Stands album art Gary Puckett As It Stands(CD, Album) Juslor Records JT8995 US 1995 Sell This Version
16263CD Gary Puckett - Time Pieces album art Gary Puckett Time Pieces(CD, Album) Success 16263CD UK 1995 Sell This Version
WB 866672 Gary Puckett - Young Girl album art Gary Puckett Young Girl(CD, Album) Wise Buy WB 866672 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
CL10097JT Gary Puckett - Is This Love album art Gary Puckett Is This Love(CD, Album) Juslor Records CL10097JT USA, Canada & Europe 1997 Sell This Version
RIVI CD71 Gary Puckett - Europa album art Gary Puckett Europa(CD, Album, RE) Riviere International Records RIVI CD71 US 1998 Sell This Version
none Gary Puckett - Live album art Gary Puckett Live(CD, Album) GPMusic none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Gary Puckett - At Christmas album art Gary Puckett At Christmas(CD, Album) GPMusic Inc. none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Gary Puckett - The Lost Tapes album art Gary Puckett The Lost Tapes(CD, Album) GP Music none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Gary Puckett - In Concert album art Gary Puckett In Concert(CD, Album) GP Music none US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gary Puckett - I Just Don't Know What To Do With Myself album art Gary Puckett I Just Don't Know What To Do With Myself (Single) Columbia UK 1970 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Life Has It's Little Ups And Downs album art Gary Puckett Life Has It's Little Ups And Downs (Single) Columbia US 1971 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - I Can't Hold On / Hello Morning album art Gary Puckett I Can't Hold On / Hello Morning (Single) Columbia US 1971 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Gentle Woman  album art Gary Puckett Gentle Woman (Single) Columbia US 1971 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Keep The Customer Satisfied / No One Really Knows album art Gary Puckett Keep The Customer Satisfied / No One Really Knows (Single) Columbia Germany 1970 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Leavin' In The Morning / Bless This Child album art Gary Puckett Leavin' In The Morning / Bless This Child Columbia US 1972 Sell This Version
K 2119 Gary Puckett - Young Girl / Woman, Woman album art Gary Puckett Young Girl / Woman, Woman(7", Single) King Records (3) K 2119 Canada 1986 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Maria Te Quiero album art Gary Puckett Maria Te Quiero (Single) M-Street, Freizeit Revue Music Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Gary Puckett - Layana album art Gary Puckett Layana (Single, Maxi) M-Street Europe 1992 Sell This Version
4125 Gary Puckett - Young Girl / Lady Willpower album art Gary Puckett Young Girl / Lady Willpower(7", RE, Gre) GIP 4125 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Gary Puckett - Bobby Freeman / Jimmy Clanton / Irma Thomas / Gary Puckett / Paul Simon album art Bobby Freeman / Jimmy Clanton / Irma Thomas / Gary Puckett / Paul Simon Bobby Freeman / Jimmy Clanton / Irma Thomas / Gary Puckett / Paul Simon - Bobby Freeman / Jimmy Clanton / Irma Thomas / Gary Puckett / Paul Simon (Comp) Curcio Italy 1983 Sell This Version
TVC-1032 Gary Puckett - "20 Greatest Hits" album art Gary Puckett, Tommy Roe, Dennis Yost & The Classics IV Gary Puckett, Tommy Roe, Dennis Yost & The Classics IV - "20 Greatest Hits"(Cass, Comp) Gusto Records, Inc. TVC-1032 US 1983 Sell This Version
N5-2209 Gary Puckett - Woman, Woman album art Gary Puckett Woman, Woman(Cass, Comp) Starday King N5-2209 US 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit