Swae Lee

Real Name:
Khalif Malik Ibn Shaman Brown
Profile:
Khalif Malik Ibn Shaman Brown (born June 7, 1995), known professionally as Swae Lee, is an American rapper, singer and songwriter. He is one half of the hip hop duo Rae Sremmurd with his brother Slim Jxmmi.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Swae Lee

Singles & EPs

none Swae Lee - Ball Out The Lot album art SremmLife Crew Feat. BoBo Swae* & Swae Lee SremmLife Crew Feat. BoBo Swae* & Swae Lee - Ball Out The Lot(File, MP3, Single, 256) [adult swim] none US 2016
none Swae Lee - Unforgettable album art French Montana Ft. Swae Lee French Montana Ft. Swae Lee - Unforgettable (Single) Epic none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Don't Judge Me album art Ty Dolla $ign* Feat. Future (4) & Swae Lee Ty Dolla $ign* Feat. Future (4) & Swae Lee - Don't Judge Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2017
none Swae Lee - Guatemala album art Swae Lee, Slim Jxmmi , & Rae Sremmurd Swae Lee, Slim Jxmmi , & Rae Sremmurd - Guatemala (Single) Eardrum Records, Interscope Records none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Sunflower album art Post Malone And Swae Lee Post Malone And Swae Lee - Sunflower (Single) Columbia Pictures, Sony Pictures Animation, Marvel none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Close To Me album art Ellie Goulding X Diplo Ft. Swae Lee Ellie Goulding X Diplo Ft. Swae Lee - Close To Me (Single) Polydor none UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Christmas At Swae's album art Swae Lee Christmas At Swae's(File, AAC, Single, 256) Eardrummers Entertainment none US 2018
none Swae Lee - Hurt To Look album art Swae Lee Hurt To Look(File, AAC, Single, 256) Eardrummers Entertainment none US 2018
none Swae Lee - Better To Lie album art Benny Blanco (3), Jesse*, Swae Lee Benny Blanco (3), Jesse*, Swae Lee - Better To Lie(File, FLAC, Single) Friends Keep Secrets, Interscope Records none Europe 2018
none Swae Lee - Real Friends album art Camila Cabello Feat. Swae Lee Camila Cabello Feat. Swae Lee - Real Friends(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic none 2018
none Swae Lee - Close album art Rae Sremmurd, Swae Lee & Slim Jxmmi Feat. Travis Scott (2) Rae Sremmurd, Swae Lee & Slim Jxmmi Feat. Travis Scott (2) - Close(File, AAC, Single, 256) EarDruma, Interscope Records none US 2018
none Swae Lee - Hopeless Romantic album art Wiz Khalifa Ft Swae Lee Wiz Khalifa Ft Swae Lee - Hopeless Romantic(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic Recording Corporation none US 2018
none Swae Lee - Won't Be Late album art Swae Lee, Drake Swae Lee, Drake - Won't Be Late (Single) EarDruma, Interscope Records none France 2019 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Crave album art Madonna + Swae Lee Madonna + Swae Lee - Crave (Single, EP) Interscope Records none Finland 2019 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Out Of Your Mind album art French Montana & Swae Lee French Montana & Swae Lee - Out Of Your Mind(File, AAC, Single, 256) Epic Records none 2019
none Swae Lee - Diva album art Aazar, Tove Lo, Swae Lee Aazar, Tove Lo, Swae Lee - Diva(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none France 2019 Sell This Version
none Swae Lee - Sextasy album art Swae Lee Sextasy(File, AAC, Single, 256) EarDruma, Interscope Records none 2019
none Swae Lee - Dance Like No One's Watching album art Swae Lee Dance Like No One's Watching(File, AAC, Single, 256) EarDruma, Interscope Records none 2020
none Swae Lee - Someone Said album art Swae Lee Someone Said(File, AAC, Single, 256) EarDruma, Interscope Records none 2020
none Swae Lee - Roxanne (Remix) album art Arizona Zervas & Swae Lee Arizona Zervas & Swae Lee - Roxanne (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none 2020
none Swae Lee - Be Like That album art Kane Brown, Swae Lee, Khalid (16) Kane Brown, Swae Lee, Khalid (16) - Be Like That(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Inc. none 2020
none Swae Lee - IDKW album art Russian, Shenseea & Swae Lee Russian, Shenseea & Swae Lee - IDKW(File, AAC, Single, 256) Rich Immigrants, Interscope Records none 2020
none Swae Lee - Catch Up album art Chloe x Halle & Swae Lee Chloe x Halle & Swae Lee - Catch Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) Parkwood Entertainment none 2020
none Swae Lee - Reality Check album art Swae Lee Reality Check(File, AAC, Single, 256) EarDruma, Interscope Records none 2020