Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης

Real Name:
Dimitris Theophani Lipertis
Profile:
Greek poet, born 1866 in Larnaca, Cyprus and died 1937 in Nicosia, Cyprus.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3979563]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

S.T.M. 002 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Τα Κυπρέικα album art Στέλιος Χιώτης Τα Μαύρα Μάθκυα (Έλα Κορού) (as Δ. Λιπέρτης) Στέλιος Χιώτης - Τα Κυπρέικα (Album) STM Records (6) S.T.M. 002 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
7243 4 80429 1 0 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Των Αθανάτων album art Γιώργος Νταλάρας - Φωνητικό Σύνολο Διάσταση* - Μελίνα Κανά Καρτερούμεν Γιώργος Νταλάρας - Φωνητικό Σύνολο Διάσταση* - Μελίνα Κανά - Των Αθανάτων (Album) Minos-EMI 7243 4 80429 1 0 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
SPR 3551 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Των Αθανάτων album art Γιώργος Νταλάρας - Φωνητικό Σύνολο Διάσταση* Καρτερούμεν Γιώργος Νταλάρας - Φωνητικό Σύνολο Διάσταση* - Των Αθανάτων(12", Maxi, Promo) Minos (2) SPR 3551 Greece 1994 Sell This Version
MD002 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Sikoses album art Monsieur Doumani Τους Φρένιμους Κρινίσκουν Οι Πελλοί = Dissonant Judgement (as Demetris Lipertis) Monsieur Doumani - Sikoses(CD, Album) Monsieur Doumani MD002 Cyprus 2015 Sell This Version
- Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Εικόνες Της Μουσικής album art Κώστας Κακογιάννης Κώστας Κακογιάννης - Εικόνες Της Μουσικής(CD, Ltd) Παράκεντρο - Cyprus 2018 Sell This Version
AC 501 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Τα Μαύρα Αμμάδκια / Στην Ομορκιάν Της  album art Μάρκος Γεωργίου Μάρκος Γεωργίου - Τα Μαύρα Αμμάδκια / Στην Ομορκιάν Της (Single) Ledraphone Records AC 501 Cyprus Unknown Sell This Version
AC 503 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Η Λενουκκού / Η Δροσούλα album art Μάρκος Γεωργίου, Πολύβιος και το Ντούο Ντορίτα Η Λενουκκού (as Δημήτρη Λιπέρτη) Μάρκος Γεωργίου, Πολύβιος και το Ντούο Ντορίτα - Η Λενουκκού / Η Δροσούλα (Single) Ledraphone Records AC 503 Cyprus Unknown Sell This Version
AC 511 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Τα Μαύρα Μάδκια / Η Μιλιά album art Σούλη Σαμπάχ, Ἀχιλλέα Λυμπουρίδη* Τα Μαύρα Μάδκια (as Δημήτρη Λιπέρτη) Σούλη Σαμπάχ, Ἀχιλλέα Λυμπουρίδη* - Τα Μαύρα Μάδκια / Η Μιλιά (Single) Ledraphone Records AC 511 Cyprus Unknown Sell This Version
AC 502 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Η Αππωμένη / Η Κουφή Της Ελιάς album art Μάρκος Γεωργίου Μάρκος Γεωργίου - Η Αππωμένη / Η Κουφή Της Ελιάς (Single) Ledraphone Records AC 502 Cyprus Unknown Sell This Version
AC 506 Δημήτρης Λιπέρτης - Τα Μάδκια σου Τζι' η Θάλασσα / Το Αερουδίν album art Ἀχιλλέα Λυμπουρίδη*, Ανδρέας Τσιτσαρός, Ντορίτα Σακέττα, Βούλα Μαυρομάτη, Σούλη Σαμπάχ Το Αερουδίν (as Δημήτρη Λιπέρτη) and 1 more… Ἀχιλλέα Λυμπουρίδη*, Ανδρέας Τσιτσαρός, Ντορίτα Σακέττα, Βούλα Μαυρομάτη, Σούλη Σαμπάχ - Τα Μάδκια σου Τζι' η Θάλασσα / Το Αερουδίν(7", Single) Ledraphone Records AC 506 Cyprus Unknown Sell This Version