Paul Di'Anno

Real Name:
Paul Andrews
Profile:
Born 17 May 1958, in Chingford, London.
First known as singer on the early Iron Maiden releases, he continued his career with several bands as Battlezone, Dianno and Killers.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Di'Anno Discography Tracks

Albums

Paul Di'Anno - Live At Last album art Praying Mantis (3) & Paul Di'Anno, Dennis Stratton Praying Mantis (3) & Paul Di'Anno, Dennis Stratton - Live At Last (Album) Canyon International Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Paul Di'Anno - The Original Iron Men album art Paul Di'Anno & Dennis Stratton Paul Di'Anno & Dennis Stratton - The Original Iron Men (Album) M.A.C. Developments Ltd. Europe 1995 Sell This Version
CDTB 176 Paul Di'Anno - Hard As Iron album art Paul Di'Anno & Dennis Stratton Paul Di'Anno & Dennis Stratton - Hard As Iron(CD, Album) The Magnum Music Group, Thunderbolt CDTB 176 UK 1996 Sell This Version
ASB CD008 Paul Di'Anno - The Original Iron Men 2 album art Paul Dianno* & Dennis Stratton Paul Dianno* & Dennis Stratton - The Original Iron Men 2(CD, Album) M.A.C. Developments Lt.d Stereo ASB CD008 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Paul Di'Anno - The Worlds First Iron Man album art Paul Dianno* The Worlds First Iron Man (Album) Scratch Records (10) Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
MT-461 Paul Di'Anno - As Hard As Iron album art Paul Di'Anno As Hard As Iron(CD, Album) Manifest (3) MT-461 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
RTD 397.0020.2 Paul Di'Anno - Made In Iron album art Paul Di'Anno & Dennis Stratton Paul Di'Anno & Dennis Stratton - Made In Iron(CD, Album) Institute of Art Records, Rough Trade Records GmbH RTD 397.0020.2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Paul Di'Anno - The Beast Live album art Paul Di'Anno The Beast Live (Album, Comp) Spitfire Records Malaysia 2000 Sell This Version
6-70211-5173-2 Paul Di'Anno - Killers Live At The Whiskey album art Paul Di'Anno Killers Live At The Whiskey(CD, Album) Spitfire Records 6-70211-5173-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Paul Di'Anno - The Classics: The Maiden Years album art Paul DiAnno* The Classics: The Maiden Years (Album) Indiestructable Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Paul Di'Anno, Coverslave Paul Di'Anno, Coverslave - The Sound Live Tapes(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Coverslave) none France 2011 Sell This Version
Paul Di'Anno - The Beast Arises album art Paul Di'Anno The Beast Arises (Album) Metal Mind Productions Poland 2014 Sell This Version
MASS LP1479R Paul Di'Anno - South American Assault - Live album art Paul Di'Anno & Killers Paul Di'Anno & Killers - South American Assault - Live(LP, Album, Ltd, Red) Metal Mind Productions MASS LP1479R Poland 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

Paul Di'Anno - Beyond The Maiden - The Best Of album art Paul Dianno* Beyond The Maiden - The Best Of (Comp) Deadline Music US 1999 Sell This Version
EDM CD-040 Paul Di'Anno - The Masters album art Paul Dianno* The Masters(2xCD, Comp) Eagle Records EDM CD-040 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Paul Di'Anno - The Living Dead album art Paul Dianno* The Living Dead (Comp) Zain Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Paul Di'Anno - The Classics: The Maiden Years album art Paul Di'Anno The Classics: The Maiden Years(CD, Comp, Ltd) Wild World Productions none 2006 Sell This Version
MVDA4595 Paul Di'Anno - Iron Maiden Days And Evil Nights album art Paul Di'Anno Iron Maiden Days And Evil Nights(CD, Album, Comp) Cleopatra MVDA4595 US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

Paul Di'Anno - The Beast In The East album art Paul Di'anno The Beast In The East Metal Mind Productions Poland 2003 Sell This Version