Rudolph Isley

Real Name:
Rudolph Bernard Isley
Profile:
American rhythm & blues vocalist and songwriter, member of the Isley Brothers.
Born April 1, 1939, in Cincinnati, Ohio.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

TN 920 Rudolph Isley - I've Got To Get Myself Together album art Rudy* & Judy* Rudy* & Judy* - I've Got To Get Myself Together (Single) T-Neck TN 920 US 1970 Sell This Version