Ad

Clyde Kerr Jr.

Clyde Kerr Jr.

Real Name:Clyde Rudolph Kerr Jr.
Profile:

Trumpeter, composer and music teacher. Died August 6, 2010 at the age of 67 years.

Variations:
Viewing All | Clyde Kerr Jr.

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0