8Kays

Real Name:
Ірина Швидкая (Iryna Shvydkaya)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Kiev, Ukraine
Born: 27-08-1985
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3986223]

Artist

Singles & EPs

INTRICUTS009 8Kays - Cafe Mambo, Feels Good album art IRA'* Pres. 8Kays IRA'* Pres. 8Kays - Cafe Mambo, Feels Good(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Intricate Cuts INTRICUTS009 Russia 2014
8MSC011 8Kays - Melkweg EP album art 8Kays Melkweg EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 8Music (2) 8MSC011 Ukraine 2018
8MSC007 8Kays - Slider EP album art 8Kays Slider EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) 8Music (2) 8MSC007 Ukraine 2018
BFMB057 8Kays - Circuit / Revelation album art 8Kays Circuit / Revelation(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blaufield Music BFMB057 Germany 2019
BFMB070 8Kays - Rolling album art 8Kays Rolling(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blaufield Music BFMB070 Germany 2020
REN2009D 8Kays - Sun Will Come Out EP album art 8Kays Sun Will Come Out EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Renaissance REN2009D UK 2020
OOO15B 8Kays - Incrust EP album art 8Kays Incrust EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Odd One Out OOO15B Finland 2021
ELS049 8Kays - Respect Me / Young Souls EP album art 8Kays Respect Me / Young Souls EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Eleatics Records ELS049 Ukraine 2021

Compilations

INTRICATE252 8Kays - 8Kays: The Best Of album art 8Kays 8Kays: The Best Of(14xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE252 Russia 2018

Miscellaneous

INTRICUTS025 8Kays - Afterglow, Daybreak, Id Happiness album art 8Kays Afterglow, Daybreak, Id Happiness(4xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Cuts INTRICUTS025 Russia 2015
INTRICATE122 8Kays - Cloud9 album art 8Kays & Diana Miro 8Kays & Diana Miro - Cloud9(4xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE122 Russia 2015
DUSHEL077, dushel077 8Kays - Atlas album art 8Kays Atlas(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dushe, Dushe DUSHEL077, dushel077 Ukraine 2016
INTRICATE189 8Kays - August The 35th / Groove Me album art 8Kays August The 35th / Groove Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE189 Russia 2016
INTRICATE152 8Kays - Summer Place album art 8Kays Summer Place(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE152 Russia 2016
3XA124 8Kays - Beats Of Love album art 8Kays Beats Of Love(3xFile, MP3, 320) 3xA Music 3XA124 Russia 2016
STR069 8Kays - Kite (Reach The Sun) album art 8Kays & Diana Miro 8Kays & Diana Miro - Kite (Reach The Sun)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Saturate Audio STR069 Slovakia 2016
INTRICATE219 8Kays - Just Acid It / Lazer Cats album art 8Kays Just Acid It / Lazer Cats(2xFile, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE219 Russia 2017
STR096 8Kays - Playa Conte album art 8Kays Playa Conte(4xFile, MP3, 320) Saturate Audio STR096 Slovakia 2017
8MSC001B 8Kays - Type Machine album art 8Kays Type Machine(2xFile, MP3, 320) 8Music (2) 8MSC001B Ukraine 2017
INTRICATE198 8Kays - Night Driver album art 8Kays Night Driver(File, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE198 Russia 2017
INTRICATE207 8Kays - Trembeat album art 8Kays, Tonalite (2) 8Kays, Tonalite (2) - Trembeat(File, MP3, 320) Intricate Records INTRICATE207 Russia 2017
ZT101/01Z, ZT10101Z 8Kays - Arcology album art PROFF (2) & 8Kays PROFF (2) & 8Kays - Arcology(File, MP3, 320) Zerothree Music, Zerothree Music ZT101/01Z, ZT10101Z UK 2017
ST001, SKY TOP 001 8Kays - Dust Influence album art 8Kays Dust Influence(File, MP3, 320) Skytop, Skytop ST001, SKY TOP 001 Russia 2017
DDDUBS003 8Kays - Autobahn & Pluto album art 8Kays Autobahn & Pluto(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dear Deer Dubs DDDUBS003 Ukraine 2018
8MSC004 8Kays - My Space / Traveler album art 8Kays My Space / Traveler(3xFile, MP3, 320) 8Music (2) 8MSC004 Ukraine 2018