Ad

Hacser Józsa

Real Name:Hatscher Jozefin Mária
Profile:

Hungarian actress
Born: 4 April, 1931 (Kispest, Hungary)
Died: 4 March, 2014 (Siófok, Hungary)

Awards: Jászai Mari award (1963, 1977)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0