Binärpilot

Real Name:
Alexander Støver
Profile:
Born in 1982 in Bodø, Norway. He currently lives in Oslo, Norway.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Binärpilot
[a398880]

Artist

Albums

UHZCDR002 Binärpilot - Promo album art Binärpilot Promo(17xFile, MP3, Album, 192) µHz UHZCDR002 Norway 2004
Binärpilot - Nordland album art Binärpilot Nordland (Album) µHz Norway 2010

Singles & EPs

UHZMP3001 Binärpilot - Microbeats album art Binärpilot Microbeats(2xFile, MP3, EP, 192) µHz UHZMP3001 Norway 2002
UHZMP3003 Binärpilot - Futura Beats album art Binärpilot Futura Beats(4xFile, MP3, EP, 192) µHz UHZMP3003 Norway 2003
UHZMP3011 Binärpilot - Sickness Sessions album art Binärpilot Sickness Sessions(7xFile, MP3, EP, 192) µHz UHZMP3011 Norway 2004
UHZMP3012 Binärpilot - Daft Trax 1900 album art Binärpilot Daft Trax 1900(9xFile, MP3, EP, 192) µHz UHZMP3012 Norway 2004
UHZCDR001 Binärpilot - Gunchip Split EP album art Elektronaut vs. Binärpilot Elektronaut vs. Binärpilot - Gunchip Split EP(8xFile, MP3, EP, 192) µHz UHZCDR001 Norway 2004
Binärpilot - Defrag album art Binärpilot Defrag (EP) 8bitpeoples US 2005
Binärpilot - Robot Wars album art Binärpilot Robot Wars (EP) Not On Label (Binärpilot Self-released) Norway 2007
none Binärpilot - SFAT: Chapter One album art Binärpilot SFAT: Chapter One(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Binärpilot Self-released) none Norway 2012

Compilations

[DWD-008] Binärpilot - B-Sides album art Binärpilot B-Sides(9xFile, MP3, Comp, VBR) DarkWingDuck Records [DWD-008] Ukraine 2011

Miscellaneous

UHZMP3005 Binärpilot - Remember C64 album art Binärpilot Remember C64(6xFile, MP3, 192) µHz UHZMP3005 Norway 2002
none Binärpilot - Release #7 album art Binärpilot Release #7(4xFile, MP3, 192) µHz none Norway 2003
Binärpilot - You Can't Stop Da Funk album art Binärpilot You Can't Stop Da Funk (EP) Candy Mind Records Luxembourg 2006