BANKS (7)

Real Name:
Jillian Rose Banks
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and musician, born 15 June 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3990523]

Artist

Albums

3754665 BANKS (7) - Goddess album art BANKS (7) Goddess (Album) Harvest, Good Years 3754665 Australasia 2014 Sell This Version
2547762979 BANKS (7) - The Altar album art BANKS (7) The Altar (Album) Harvest 2547762979 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
2577842412 BANKS (7) - III album art Banks (7) III (Album) Harvest 2577842412 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none BANKS (7) - Waiting Game album art BANKS (7) Waiting Game (Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Fall Over album art BANKS (7) Fall Over (EP, Single) Good Years none US 2013
none BANKS (7) - London album art BANKS (7) London (EP) Harvest, Good Years none France 2013 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Warm Water album art BANKS (7) Warm Water(File, AAC, Single) Good Years none UK, Europe & US 2013
none BANKS (7) - Drowning album art BANKS (7) Drowning (Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Brain album art BANKS (7) Brain (Single) Harvest none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Goddess album art BANKS (7) Goddess (Single) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Beggin For Thread album art BANKS (7) Beggin For Thread (Single) Virgin EMI Records none US 2014 Sell This Version
602537772872 BANKS (7) - The Remixes album art BANKS (7) The Remixes(12", Ltd) Harvest 602537772872 US 2014 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - 1998 album art Chet Faker Feat BANKS (7) Chet Faker Feat BANKS (7) - 1998 (Single) Future Classic none UK 2015 Sell This Version
0602547183095 BANKS (7) - The Remixes Part 2 album art BANKS (7) The Remixes Part 2 (Single) Harvest, Good Years 0602547183095 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Better album art BANKS (7) Better(File, FLAC, Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none US 2015
none BANKS (7) - Gemini Feed album art BANKS (7) Gemini Feed (Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none US 2016 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - To the Hilt album art BANKS (7) To the Hilt(File, FLAC, Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none US 2016
none BANKS (7) - Mind Games album art BANKS (7) Mind Games(File, FLAC, Single) Capitol Records, LLC none UK 2016
none BANKS (7) - Fuck With Myself album art BANKS (7) Fuck With Myself(File, FLAC, Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none US 2016
none BANKS (7) - Crowded Places album art BANKS (7) Crowded Places(File, FLAC, Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none US 2017
none BANKS (7) - Underdog album art BANKS (7) Underdog(File, FLAC, Single) Harvest, Capitol Records none 2017
none BANKS (7) - Gimme album art BANKS (7) Gimme (Single) Harvest none US 2019 Sell This Version
none BANKS (7) - Look What You’re Doing To Me album art BANKS (7) Look What You’re Doing To Me(File, MP3, Single, 320) Harvest none US 2019
none BANKS (7) - Live And Stripped album art BANKS (7) Live And Stripped(4xFile, MP3, EP, VBR) Harvest none US 2020

Compilations

00602547292667 BANKS (7) - Goddess Remixes album art BANKS (7) Goddess Remixes(18xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Virgin EMI Records 00602547292667 UK 2015