Christian Bautista

Real Name:
Christian Joseph Morata Bautista
Profile:
Christian Joseph Morata Bautista (born October 19, 1981), more popularly known by his screen name Christian Bautista, is a Filipino singer, actor, host, and model. He was a finalist of Star In A Million, a Philippine reality show aired on ABS-CBN channel, winning the 4th place in the competition in 2003. After the contest, he signed a recording contract with Warner Music Philippines and released his self-titled debut album, Christian Bautista.
Sites:
[a3990788]

Artist

Albums

Christian Bautista - Christian Bautista album art Christian Bautista Christian Bautista (Album) Warner Music Philippines Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
Christian Bautista - Completely album art Christian Bautista Completely (Album) Warner Music Philippines Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
Christian Bautista - Just A Love Song ..... Christian Bautista Live !  album art Christian Bautista Just A Love Song ..... Christian Bautista Live ! (Album, Comp) Warner Music Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
none Christian Bautista - Christian Bautista album art Christian Bautista Christian Bautista(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Warner Music none 2006
none Christian Bautista - Face-Off album art Erik Santos (2) & Christian Bautista Erik Santos (2) & Christian Bautista - Face-Off(9xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Star Records (24) none 2008
5051865050223 Christian Bautista - Captured album art Christian Bautista Captured(CD, Album) Warner Music Philippines 5051865050223 Indonesia 2008 Sell This Version
CDP 6203-2 Christian Bautista - Romance Revisited album art Christian Bautista Romance Revisited(CD, Album) Universal Records CDP 6203-2 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version
none Christian Bautista - Romance Revisited album art Christian Bautista Romance Revisited(38xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Universal Records (7) none 2009
Christian Bautista - A Wonderful Christmas album art Christian Bautista A Wonderful Christmas (Album) Universal Records (7) Indonesia 2010 Sell This Version
Christian Bautista - Outbound album art Christian Bautista Outbound (Album) Universal Records (7) 2011
Christian Bautista - X Plus album art Christian Bautista X Plus (Album) Universal Records (7) 2012
372 934-6 Christian Bautista - First Class album art Christian Bautista First Class(CD, Album, Enh, Out) Universal Records 372 934-6 Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
none Christian Bautista - Soundtrack album art Christian Bautista Soundtrack(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Universal Records (7) none 2014
CDP-94,1644 Christian Bautista - Kapit album art Christian Bautista Kapit(CD, Album) Universal Records (7) CDP-94,1644 Philippines 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Christian Bautista - Of All The Things album art Christian Bautista Of All The Things(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Beautiful In My Eyes album art Christian Bautista Beautiful In My Eyes(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Blue Eyes Blue album art Christian Bautista Blue Eyes Blue(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Make It With You album art Christian Bautista Make It With You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Finding Out The Hard Way album art Christian Bautista Finding Out The Hard Way(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Christian Bautista Live Repackage album art Christian Bautista Christian Bautista Live Repackage(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Be My Number Two (Live) album art Christian Bautista Be My Number Two (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music none 2007
none Christian Bautista - Up Where We Belong album art Christian Bautista Up Where We Belong(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Records (7) none 2014
none Christian Bautista - Two Forevers album art Christian Bautista & Jessica Sanchez Christian Bautista & Jessica Sanchez - Two Forevers(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Records (7) none 2015

Compilations

5051865510123 Christian Bautista - The Platinum Collection album art Christian Bautista The Platinum Collection(CD, Comp) Warner Music Philippines 5051865510123 Philippines 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit