Richard Stallman

Real Name:
Richard Matthew Stallman
Profile:
Born: march 16, 1953 at Manhattan, New York City, USA.

American software freedom activist and computer programmer.
Sites:

Richard Stallman Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

cs 006 Richard Stallman - Simply The Best album art Various Free Software Song Various - Simply The Best(4xFile, ogg, EP, 499) Claviceps Symphonies cs 006 France 2005