Esa Holopainen

Real Name:
Esa Seppo Antero Holopainen
Profile:
Lead guitarist for the band Amorphis. Born 1st of October, 1972.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

NB 5752-1, 27361 57521 Esa Holopainen - Silver Lake album art Esa Holopainen Silver Lake (Album) Nuclear Blast, Nuclear Blast NB 5752-1, 27361 57521 Finland 2021 Sell This Version