Gaahl

Gaahl

Real Name:
Kristian Eivind Espedal
Profile:
Born August 7, 1975. Norwegian black metal musician. He has recently retired from the metal scene, and is currently only active in Wardruna.
Sites:
Aliases:

Gaahl Discography

Videos

none Various Interview Various - Rock Guerilla.tv Vol. 12(DVD-V, Comp) RockHard none Germany 2009 Sell This Version