Lena Olin

Real Name:
Lena Maria Jonna Olin
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 22 March 1955 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Married to director Lasse Hallström. Daughter of actor/singer Stig Olin and sister of actor/singer Mats Olin
Sites:
[a399538]

Artist

Singles & EPs

POS 1211 Lena Olin - Sommarbrevet (Jag Skrev Ett Brev) album art Lena Olin Sommarbrevet (Jag Skrev Ett Brev)(7", Single) Polar POS 1211 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version