Olli Lindholm

Real Name:
Olli Ilari Lindholm
Profile:
Finnish singer, musician and leader of .
Olli Lindholm was born on 19 March 1964 in Pori, Finland and died on 12 February 2019.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Olli Lindholm - Voima album art Olli Lindholm Voima (Album) Poko Rekords Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Olli Lindholm - Maailma On Kaunis: Olli Lindholm Tulkitsee Vexi Salmen Tekstejä album art Olli Lindholm Maailma On Kaunis: Olli Lindholm Tulkitsee Vexi Salmen Tekstejä (Album) Ratas Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
50999 644684 2 6, KUUCD 2012 Olli Lindholm - Nukku-Matti Ja Herra Kuu album art Olli Lindholm Ja Susanna Hietala Olli Lindholm Ja Susanna Hietala - Nukku-Matti Ja Herra Kuu(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 50999 644684 2 6, KUUCD 2012 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
RATAS 0813 Olli Lindholm - Minun Jouluni album art Olli Lindholm Minun Jouluni(CD, Album) Ratas Music Group RATAS 0813 Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PSCD 147 Olli Lindholm - Mona album art Olli Lindholm Mona(CD, Single) Poko Rekords PSCD 147 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
PSCD 142 Olli Lindholm - Vastatuuleen album art Olli Lindholm Vastatuuleen(CD, Single) Poko Rekords PSCD 142 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
KARHU-001 Olli Lindholm - Ässät Taistelee / Patasydän album art Nuoret Vihaiset Miehet Vierailijana Olli Lindholm Nuoret Vihaiset Miehet Vierailijana Olli Lindholm - Ässät Taistelee / Patasydän(CD, Single) Karhurock Julkaisut KARHU-001 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
RATASPROMO 1210 Olli Lindholm - Tähti Tähdistä Kirkkain album art Olli Lindholm Tähti Tähdistä Kirkkain(CDr, Single, Promo) Ratas Music Group RATASPROMO 1210 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
PRO 2121 Olli Lindholm - Lapset Kyyneliin Hukkuvan Maan album art Kouvola United + Special Guest Stars: Olli Lindholm & Veltto Virtanen Kouvola United + Special Guest Stars: Olli Lindholm & Veltto Virtanen - Lapset Kyyneliin Hukkuvan Maan(CD, Maxi) Propaganda (7) PRO 2121 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
50999 463231 2 5, KUUPROMO 2012-1 Olli Lindholm - Nukku-Matti Ja Herra Kuu album art Olli Lindholm Ja Susanna Hietala Olli Lindholm Ja Susanna Hietala - Nukku-Matti Ja Herra Kuu(CD, Single, Promo, Car) EMI, EMI 50999 463231 2 5, KUUPROMO 2012-1 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
50999 463232 2 4, KUUPROMO 2012-2 Olli Lindholm - Vanha Taika album art Olli Lindholm Ja Susanna Hietala Olli Lindholm Ja Susanna Hietala - Vanha Taika(CD, Single, Promo) EMI, EMI 50999 463232 2 4, KUUPROMO 2012-2 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
RATASPROMO 2113, 64 3003899 109 6 Olli Lindholm - Minun Jouluni album art Olli Lindholm Minun Jouluni(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Ratas Music Group, Ratas Music Group RATASPROMO 2113, 64 3003899 109 6 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Olli Lindholm - Kaksi Karttaa album art Olli Lindholm Kaksi Karttaa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Olli Lindholm - Lindholmin Ollie (Frontside Ollie) album art Olli Lindholm Lindholmin Ollie (Frontside Ollie)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Olli Lindholm - Tuhoutuva Tarina (Fairytale Gone Bad) album art Olli Lindholm Tuhoutuva Tarina (Fairytale Gone Bad)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Olli Lindholm - Värifilmi album art Olli Lindholm Värifilmi(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Olli Lindholm - Vahva album art Olli Lindholm Vahva(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017
none Olli Lindholm - Heilutaan album art Olli Lindholm Heilutaan(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none Scandinavia 2017

Compilations

5054197720123 Olli Lindholm - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Toinen Kattaus) ‎ album art Robin (56), Samu*, Laura Voutilainen, Irina, Petra (5), Olli Lindholm, Nikke Ankara Robin (56), Samu*, Laura Voutilainen, Irina, Petra (5), Olli Lindholm, Nikke Ankara - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Toinen Kattaus) ‎(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197720123 Finland 2017 Sell This Version
5054197704529 Olli Lindholm - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus) album art Robin (56), Petra (5), Nikke Ankara, Laura Voutilainen, Olli Lindholm, Irina, Samu* Robin (56), Petra (5), Nikke Ankara, Laura Voutilainen, Olli Lindholm, Irina, Samu* - Vain Elämää - Kausi 6 (Ensimmäinen Kattaus)(CD, Comp) Warner Music Finland, Nelonen, Banijay Finland 5054197704529 Finland 2017 Sell This Version