Chelsea Clinton

Real Name:
Chelsea Victoria Clinton
Profile:
Daughter of Bill Clinton and Hillary Clinton, born 27 February 1980 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA.
Sites:

Albums

none Chelsea Clinton - 121212 - The Concert For Sandy Relief album art Various Chelsea Clinton Various - 121212 - The Concert For Sandy Relief(5xCDr, Unofficial) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version