Tom Kenny

Real Name:
Thomas James Kenny
Profile:
American voice actor and comedian, born 13 July 1962 in East Syracuse, New York, USA.
Well known to his voice action as SpongeBob SquarePants.
In Groups:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (Music From The Movie And More...) — Tom Kenny Various Now That We're Men and 2 more… Various - The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (Music From The Movie And More...) (Comp) Sire none US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
06-46 Little Steven's Underground Garage: Show #242 For The Weekend Of November 17-19, 2006 — Tom Kenny Various Ridin' The Hook Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage: Show #242 For The Weekend Of November 17-19, 2006(2xCD, Transcription) Renegade Nation 06-46 US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOND-145 Come Along With Me (Original Soundtrack) — Tom Kenny Adventure Time (2) Time Adventure Adventure Time (2) - Come Along With Me (Original Soundtrack) Mondo (3) MOND-145 US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Various Party in the House of Skulls Various - Creeptales Soundtrack Cassingle(Cass, Single, Ltd) Culture Shock Releasing, Lunchmeat VHS none 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

LKS 340042 Various The Creeper (High) Various - World's Greatest Dad (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Lakeshore Records LKS 340042 US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Music From The Spongebob Movie Sponge Out Of Water — Tom Kenny Various Thank Gosh It's Monday and 1 more… Various - Music From The Spongebob Movie Sponge Out Of Water (Comp) i am OTHER, Columbia none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOND-175 Adventure Time (The Complete Series Soundtrack) — Tom Kenny Adventure Time (2) Oh Bubblegum and 3 more… Adventure Time (2) - Adventure Time (The Complete Series Soundtrack)(LP, Yel + LP, Blu + LP, Pin + 10", Gre + CD + Cass) Mondo (3) MOND-175 US 2019 Sell This Version