Clancy Brown

Real Name:
Clarence J. Brown III
Profile:
American actor and voice artist, born 5th January 1959 in Urbana, Ohio, whose most memorable film appearances include The Shawshank Redemption, Starship Troopers, and as the Kurgan in the original Highlander movie.
Sites:

Albums

Clancy Brown - The Little Mermaid Special Edition Double Pack album art Various Down To The Sea Various - The Little Mermaid Special Edition Double Pack (Album) Walt Disney Records Australia 2000 Sell This Version

Compilations

03MS37000 Clancy Brown - Disney Selects album art Various Down To The Sea Various - Disney Selects(CD, Comp, Promo) Walt Disney Records, Trans World Entertainment 03MS37000 US 2000 Sell This Version
Clancy Brown - The Little Mermaid Greatest Hits album art Various Down To The Sea Various - The Little Mermaid Greatest Hits (Comp) Walt Disney Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Clancy Brown - Music From The Spongebob Movie Sponge Out Of Water album art Various Thank Gosh It's Monday Various - Music From The Spongebob Movie Sponge Out Of Water (Comp) i am OTHER, Columbia Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

AVCW-12140, AVCW 12140 Clancy Brown - Songs From The Little Mermaid 2: Return To The Sea & More! album art Various Down To The Sea Various - Songs From The Little Mermaid 2: Return To The Sea & More!(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records, Walt Disney Records, Avex Group, Avex Group AVCW-12140, AVCW 12140 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
none Various Down To The Sea Various - The Little Mermaid II: Return To The Sea(CD, Promo) Walt Disney Records, Edel none UK 2001 Sell This Version