Carlos Alazraqui

Real Name:
Carlos Jaime Alazraqui
Profile:
American actor, comedian, impressionist and voice actor, born 20 July 1962 in Yonkers, New York, USA.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

D001405302 Planes (Original Score) — Carlos Alazraqui Mark Mancina Love Machine Mark Mancina - Planes (Original Score)(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records D001405302 US 2013 Sell This Version