Ad

Freddie Staehle

Freddie Staehle

Real Name:Frederick Staehle
Profile:

American drummer, born October 2, 1944 in New Orleans, Louisiana.

Younger brother of drummer Paul Staehle.

Variations:
Viewing All | Freddie Staehle

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0