Natale Massara

Natale Massara

Real Name:
Pier Natale Massara
Profile:
Italian composer, conductor, reed player (saxophone, clarinet) and arranger of pop music.
Born December 23rd, 1942 in Oleggio, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natale Massara Discography Tracks

Albums

Natale Massara Politica (Album) Pegaso Srl Italy 1971 Sell This Version
PG 4 Natale Massara Amore Giovane(LP, Album) Pegaso Srl PG 4 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit